Team Schedules - Girls 9U Metro Red
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103526 | Rosecrest | 2060 | USA Premier 13G - SU | vs. | Murray S.C. Black G13 JM |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103525 | Oquirrh Shadow Park | 2158 | Copper Mountain 13 MG | vs. | Avalanche 13 Black SL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103503 | USA United Soccer Center | 2256 | USA Premier 13G - SU | vs. | Avalanche 13 Black SL | ||
103505 | Ecker Hill Middle | 3035 | Park City SC G13 Red | vs. | Impact PB |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103528 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Premier 13G - SU | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 13G ZP | ||
103530 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3007 | Impact PB | vs. | Avalanche 13 Black SL | ||
103529 | Liberty Elementary | 1182 | Murray S.C. Black G13 JM | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 MG |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103508 | Copperview ES | 3111 | Avalanche 13 Black SL | vs. | Murray S.C. Black G13 JM | ||
103512 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3007 | Impact PB | vs. | Park City SC G13 Red | ||
103504 | Bluffdale Elementary | 2112 | Salt Lake City FC 13G ZP | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 MG |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103524 | Bluffdale Elementary | 2112 | Salt Lake City FC 13G ZP | vs. | Impact PB |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103509 | Liberty Elementary | 1182 | Murray S.C. Black G13 JM | vs. | USA Premier 13G - SU | ||
103506 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3007 | Impact PB | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 13G ZP | ||
103507 | Ecker Hill Middle | 3035 | Park City SC G13 Red | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 MG |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103527 | Bluffdale Elementary | 2112 | Salt Lake City FC 13G ZP | vs. | Park City SC G13 Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103513 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3007 | Impact PB | vs. | USA Premier 13G - SU |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103510 | Liberty Elementary | 1182 | Murray S.C. Black G13 JM | vs. | Avalanche 13 Black SL | ||
103521 | Oquirrh Shadow Park | 2158 | Copper Mountain 13 MG | vs. | Park City SC G13 Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103523 | Ecker Hill Middle | 3033 | Park City SC G13 Red | vs. | Murray S.C. Black G13 JM |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103514 | Bluffdale Elementary | 2112 | Salt Lake City FC 13G ZP | vs. | Murray S.C. Black G13 JM | ||
103516 | Oquirrh Shadow Park | 2158 | Copper Mountain 13 MG | vs. | Impact PB |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103515 | Copperview ES | 3111 | Avalanche 13 Black SL | vs. | Park City SC G13 Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103517 | Ecker Hill Middle | 3035 | Park City SC G13 Red | vs. | USA Premier 13G - SU |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103519 | Liberty Elementary | 1182 | Murray S.C. Black G13 JM | vs. | Impact PB | ||
103511 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 13 MG | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 13G ZP |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103518 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Avalanche 13 Black SL | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 13G ZP |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103520 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Avalanche 13 Black SL | vs. | USA Premier 13G - SU |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103522 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Premier 13G - SU | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 MG |